Listing safety · Anomaly screening

Anomalies / Suspicious

94,087 listings scored

Critical
15,828
capped + high-severity flag
High severity
3,006
Capped
18,834
fraud-flag cap fired
Total scored
94,087
Sorted by suspicion ↓

Suspicious listings

Reset
Suspicious listings
SeverityListingSuspicion
Critical
Single Row Raya Villa Ready to move 3 Bedrooms !!
Arabian Ranches 3 · 3
50%
Critical
Handover Soon | Crystal Lagoon | Great Opportunity
Dubai Studio City · 1
50%
Critical
Luxury 2BR+Maid | Huge Layout | Prime JVC
Jumeirah Village Circle · Le Grand Chateau · 2
50%
Critical
2Bed+maid+Laundry | Vastu Unit | Close to Metro
Al Furjan · 2
50%
Critical
Lagoon Front | Largest Area | Early Hand-Over
The Valley · 5
50%
Critical
Larger Plot | Premium Cluster | Single Row
The Valley · 4
50%
Critical
Private Terrace | Kitchen Appliances | Spacious
Jumeirah Village Circle · Alcove · 2
50%
Critical
Rented Unit | Community View | Negotiable Call Now
Jumeirah Village Circle · 1
50%
Critical
VYB 1 BR | Best Price | Handover Soon
Business Bay · 1
50%
Critical
2BR | Luxury Lifestyle | Prime Location
Jumeirah Village Circle · 2
50%
Critical
BEST TYPE I MOTIVATED SALE I CALL NOW
Wadi Al Safa 2 · 6
50%
Critical
VACANT | OP PRICE | PRIVATE POOL | BRAND NEW
Dubai Science Park · Opalz By Danube Tower 2 · 2
50%
Critical
7,668 sq.ft I Vacant Soon I 3 Bed I Quiet Street
Jumeirah Village Triangle · 3
50%
Critical
VASTU COMPLIANCE | RENTED | MOTIVATED SELLER
Falcon City of Wonders · 4
50%
Critical
Waterfront Living | Huge Plot | Area Specialist
The Valley · 5
50%
Critical
Beautiful Family Home | Spacious |Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon · 3
50%
Critical
Pool view | Fully Furnished | Motivated Seller