Project · trailing 12 months
Azha Millennium Residences
12 May 2025 – 12 May 2026
Transactions
20
In trailing 12 months
Total worth
AED 136.6M
Median price
AED 1.3M
Per transaction
Weighted AED/sqft
3,720 AED/sqft
Σ amount / Σ sqft
Trend
Monthly worth
Each bar is one calendar month; the rightmost is most recent.
hover for daily worth
Composition
Ready vs off-plan
Share of total worth
Ready85.6% · AED 117M · 1 txns
Off-plan14.4% · AED 19.6M · 19 txns
Composition
Property-type breakdown
| Type | Txns | Worth |
|---|---|---|
| Land | 1 | AED 117M |
| Unit | 19 | AED 19.6M |
Inside the segment
Top areas containing this project
| Area | Txns | Worth |
|---|---|---|
| JUMEIRAH VILLAGE TRIANGLE | 20 | AED 136.6M |
Source: Dubai Land Department / Dubai Pulse open data. Window: 2025-05-12 – 2026-05-12.