Project · trailing 12 months

PORT DE LA MER - LE SOLEIL

12 May 2025 – 12 May 2026

Transactions
31
In trailing 12 months
Total worth
AED 152.7M
Median price
AED 4.6M
Per transaction
Weighted AED/sqft
3,144 AED/sqft
Σ amount / Σ sqft
Trend

Monthly worth

Each bar is one calendar month; the rightmost is most recent.

010305
hover for daily worth
Composition

Ready vs off-plan

Share of total worth

Ready96.8% · AED 147.8M · 30 txns
Off-plan3.2% · AED 4.9M · 1 txns
Composition

Property-type breakdown

Property-type breakdown
TypeTxnsWorth
Unit31AED 152.7M
Inside the segment

Top areas containing this project

Top areas containing this project
AreaTxnsWorth
Jumeirah First31AED 152.7M

Source: Dubai Land Department / Dubai Pulse open data. Window: 2025-05-122026-05-12.