Project · trailing 12 months

EOME

12 May 2025 – 12 May 2026

Transactions
5
In trailing 12 months
Total worth
AED 755M
Median price
AED 115M
Per transaction
Weighted AED/sqft
6,431 AED/sqft
Σ amount / Σ sqft
Trend

Monthly worth

Each bar is one calendar month; the rightmost is most recent.

010203
hover for daily worth
Composition

Ready vs off-plan

Share of total worth

Ready71.5% · AED 540M · 3 txns
Off-plan28.5% · AED 215M · 2 txns
Composition

Property-type breakdown

Property-type breakdown
TypeTxnsWorth
Building5AED 755M
Inside the segment

Top areas containing this project

Top areas containing this project
AreaTxnsWorth
PALM JUMEIRAH5AED 755M

Source: Dubai Land Department / Dubai Pulse open data. Window: 2025-05-122026-05-12.