0% Commission I Ready Soon I Brandnew I High Floor
Jumeirah Village Circle · 1 · Apartment
Discount 47% — likely comp mismatch (off-plan, mis-sized, plot vs unit) 338 (project) AED 1,376,399 1,646 / 3,093.004 EID GIFT 15% GET IT NOW_LIMITED UNITS_POOL VIEW_1
Al Furjan · 1 · Apartment
Discount 47% — likely comp mismatch (off-plan, mis-sized, plot vs unit) 338 (project) AED 1,060,000 1,646 / 3,093.004 Spacious 1BR | DLD Waiver Included
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) · 1 · Apartment
Discount 47% — likely comp mismatch (off-plan, mis-sized, plot vs unit) 338 (project) AED 1,282,208 1,646 / 3,093.004 View Burj Khalifa | Best Price | Investment Deal
Al Jaddaf · 1 · Apartment
Discount 47% — likely comp mismatch (off-plan, mis-sized, plot vs unit) 338 (project) AED 1,200,000 1,646 / 3,093.004 Ready to Move | Prime JVT | Resale Deal | High ROI
Jumeirah Village Triangle · 1 · Apartment
Discount 47% — likely comp mismatch (off-plan, mis-sized, plot vs unit) 338 (project) AED 1,199,999 1,646 / 3,093.004 Great Deal|1 BR + Private Pool|Park View |Call Now
Dubai Science Park · 1 · Apartment
Discount 47% — likely comp mismatch (off-plan, mis-sized, plot vs unit) 338 (project) AED 1,423,000 1,646 / 3,093.004 High ROI 12% | Freehold | No Commission
Al Jaddaf · 1 · Apartment
Discount 47% — likely comp mismatch (off-plan, mis-sized, plot vs unit) 338 (project) AED 1,200,000 1,646 / 3,093.004 BR Apartment | Town Square Best View | High ROI
Town Square · 1 · Apartment
Discount 47% — likely comp mismatch (off-plan, mis-sized, plot vs unit) 338 (project) AED 1,040,888 1,646 / 3,093.004 Smart Home | Community View | Fully Furnished
Al Furjan · 1 · Apartment
Discount 47% — likely comp mismatch (off-plan, mis-sized, plot vs unit) 338 (project) AED 1,600,000 1,646 / 3,093.004 LAST CHANCE — 1BR AT Lagoon Views IN DAMAC Lagoons
Damac Lagoons · 1 · Apartment
Discount 47% — likely comp mismatch (off-plan, mis-sized, plot vs unit) 338 (project) AED 1,222,000 1,646 / 3,093.004 Almost Ready-VIP clients-MORGISH PP- 4% DLD WAVIER
Al Jaddaf · 3 · Apartment
Discount 47% — likely comp mismatch (off-plan, mis-sized, plot vs unit) 66 (project) AED 2,800,000 1,700 / 3,194.255 Almost Ready-MORGISH PP-Pay only 30%-less price/SQ
Al Jaddaf · 3 · Apartment
Discount 47% — likely comp mismatch (off-plan, mis-sized, plot vs unit) 66 (project) AED 2,800,000 1,700 / 3,194.255 Ready soon in time-BURJ KHALIFA view-4% DLD WAVIER
Al Jaddaf · 3 · Apartment
Discount 47% — likely comp mismatch (off-plan, mis-sized, plot vs unit) 66 (project) AED 2,800,000 1,700 / 3,194.255 Brand New | Prime Location | Classic Elegance
Arjan · 3 · Apartment
Discount 47% — likely comp mismatch (off-plan, mis-sized, plot vs unit) 66 (project) AED 2,500,000 1,700 / 3,194.255 End Corner - Bigger Size Plot - Spacious
Damac Lagoons · 5 · Townhouse
Discount 47% — likely comp mismatch (off-plan, mis-sized, plot vs unit) 152 (project) AED 3,800,000 1,091 / 2,049.747 ALMOST Ready- MORGISH PP- 4% DLD WAVIER-less price
Al Jaddaf · 2 · Apartment
Discount 47% — likely comp mismatch (off-plan, mis-sized, plot vs unit) 194 (project) AED 2,099,000 1,628 / 3,058.229 Large Plot | Single Row | Brand New
Mudon · 3 · Villa
Discount 47% — likely comp mismatch (off-plan, mis-sized, plot vs unit) 101 (project) AED 3,400,000 1,672 / 3,140.665 3+2 | Family Community | High Demand
Mudon · 3 · Townhouse
Discount 47% — likely comp mismatch (off-plan, mis-sized, plot vs unit) 101 (project) AED 3,400,000 1,672 / 3,140.665 Spacious Family Home with Patio and Private Garden
Damac Hills 2 · 4 · Townhouse
Discount 47% — likely comp mismatch (off-plan, mis-sized, plot vs unit) 329 (project) AED 3,599,500 970 / 1,821.932 0Commission-Corner-High Floor-5%DP-Furnished-Spaci
Dubai Land · 1 · Apartment
Discount 47% — likely comp mismatch (off-plan, mis-sized, plot vs unit) 338 (project) AED 1,300,000 1,647 / 3,093.004 Resort-Style Living | Private Pool | Handover Soon
Jumeirah Village Circle · 1 · Apartment
Discount 47% — likely comp mismatch (off-plan, mis-sized, plot vs unit) 338 (project) AED 1,150,000 1,647 / 3,093.004 Brand New | Lowest asking | High return
Jumeirah Village Circle · 1 · Apartment
Discount 47% — likely comp mismatch (off-plan, mis-sized, plot vs unit) 338 (project) AED 864,999 1,647 / 3,093.004 SPECIOUS 1.5 BHK | Fully Furnished | LUXURY LIVING
Arjan · 1 · Apartment
Discount 47% — likely comp mismatch (off-plan, mis-sized, plot vs unit) 338 (project) AED 1,596,100 1,647 / 3,093.004 Prime Location | Near Metro | In Payment Plan
Dubai Science Park · 3 · Apartment
Discount 47% — likely comp mismatch (off-plan, mis-sized, plot vs unit) 66 (project) AED 4,000,000 1,701 / 3,194.255 Brand New| Vacant| Community View| Premium Finish
Arjan · 3 · Apartment
Discount 47% — likely comp mismatch (off-plan, mis-sized, plot vs unit) 66 (project) AED 2,500,000 1,701 / 3,194.255 Largest Size | Brand New | Bright Corner Unit
Business Bay · 2 · Apartment
Discount 47% — likely comp mismatch (off-plan, mis-sized, plot vs unit) 194 (project) AED 2,550,000 1,629 / 3,058.229 BRAND NEW | BIG LAYOUT | BEST DEAL |1 MIN TO METRO
Al Furjan · 2 · Apartment
Discount 47% — likely comp mismatch (off-plan, mis-sized, plot vs unit) 194 (project) AED 1,600,000 1,629 / 3,058.229 Best Plan | Easy Terms | Top Returns
Falcon City of Wonders · 2 · Apartment
Discount 47% — likely comp mismatch (off-plan, mis-sized, plot vs unit) 194 (project) AED 2,028,828 1,629 / 3,058.229 Premium Finishes I Summer Investment Offer
Falcon City of Wonders · 2 · Apartment
Discount 47% — likely comp mismatch (off-plan, mis-sized, plot vs unit) 194 (project) AED 2,028,828 1,629 / 3,058.229 High ROI | Luxury Amenities | Investor Deal
Falcon City of Wonders · 2 · Apartment
Discount 47% — likely comp mismatch (off-plan, mis-sized, plot vs unit) 194 (project) AED 2,028,828 1,629 / 3,058.229 Luxury High End I 70/30 Payment Plan I High ROI
Falcon City of Wonders · 2 · Apartment
Discount 47% — likely comp mismatch (off-plan, mis-sized, plot vs unit) 194 (project) AED 2,028,828 1,629 / 3,058.229 Premium Finish | Prime Location | Multiple Units
Motor City · 2 · Apartment
Discount 47% — likely comp mismatch (off-plan, mis-sized, plot vs unit) 194 (project) AED 1,600,000 1,629 / 3,058.229 2BHK+Study | High Quality | 0% Commission
Motor City · 2 · Apartment
Discount 47% — likely comp mismatch (off-plan, mis-sized, plot vs unit) 194 (project) AED 1,727,673 1,629 / 3,058.229 Spacious Layout | 60% On handover | No Commission
Town Square · 2 · Apartment
Discount 47% — likely comp mismatch (off-plan, mis-sized, plot vs unit) 194 (project) AED 1,513,888 1,629 / 3,058.229 2 Beds | High ROI | Fiori | No Commission
Town Square · 2 · Apartment
Discount 47% — likely comp mismatch (off-plan, mis-sized, plot vs unit) 194 (project) AED 1,513,888 1,629 / 3,058.229 BRANDED 2 BR | 20% DOWN PAYMENT | PARK VIEWS
Arjan · 2 · Apartment
Discount 47% — likely comp mismatch (off-plan, mis-sized, plot vs unit) 194 (project) AED 1,851,000 1,629 / 3,058.229 Luxury 2 Bedrooms | Full Park View | Private Pool
Arjan · 2 · Apartment
Discount 47% — likely comp mismatch (off-plan, mis-sized, plot vs unit) 194 (project) AED 2,200,000 1,629 / 3,058.229 BRAND NEW | BIG LAYOUT | BEST DEAL |1 MIN TO METRO
Al Furjan · 2 · Apartment
Discount 47% — likely comp mismatch (off-plan, mis-sized, plot vs unit) 194 (project) AED 1,600,000 1,629 / 3,058.229 2BR + Maid | Near Metro |Spacious Layout
Al Furjan · 2 · Apartment
Discount 47% — likely comp mismatch (off-plan, mis-sized, plot vs unit) 194 (project) AED 1,950,000 1,629 / 3,058.229 Single Row /Facing the pool / Genuine seller
Dubai Land · 3 · Villa
Discount 47% — likely comp mismatch (off-plan, mis-sized, plot vs unit) 101 (project) AED 5,800,000 1,673 / 3,140.665 3 BED + MAID | RENTED | SINGLE ROW | NEAR POOL
Town Square · 3 · Townhouse
Discount 47% — likely comp mismatch (off-plan, mis-sized, plot vs unit) 101 (project) AED 3,100,000 1,673 / 3,140.665 FULLY UPGRADED & FURNISHED | EXCLUSIVE
DAMAC Hills · 3 · Townhouse
Discount 47% — likely comp mismatch (off-plan, mis-sized, plot vs unit) 101 (project) AED 4,750,000 1,673 / 3,140.665 Vastu | Best Price on the Market | New
Tilal Al Ghaf · 3 · Townhouse
Discount 47% — likely comp mismatch (off-plan, mis-sized, plot vs unit) 101 (project) AED 3,600,000 1,673 / 3,140.665 Great Location | Spacious Layout | Best Option
Mudon · 3 · Townhouse
Discount 47% — likely comp mismatch (off-plan, mis-sized, plot vs unit) 101 (project) AED 3,100,000 1,673 / 3,140.665 OP DLD | Bulk Deal | Multiple Options
Damac Lagoons · 5 · Villa
Discount 47% — likely comp mismatch (off-plan, mis-sized, plot vs unit) 152 (project) AED 3,700,000 1,092 / 2,049.747 OP DLD | Bulk Deal | Multiple Options
Damac Lagoons · 5 · Villa
Discount 47% — likely comp mismatch (off-plan, mis-sized, plot vs unit) 152 (project) AED 3,700,000 1,092 / 2,049.747 Furnished | Vacant | Best Deal | Negotiable
Business Bay · 1 · Apartment
Discount 47% — likely comp mismatch (off-plan, mis-sized, plot vs unit) 338 (project) AED 1,500,000 1,648 / 3,093.004 Panoramic Views | Green Areas | Elegant Minimalism
Jumeirah Village Circle · 1 · Apartment
Discount 47% — likely comp mismatch (off-plan, mis-sized, plot vs unit) 338 (project) AED 1,400,000 1,648 / 3,093.004 Prime Location | Ready Soon | Pool View
Jumeirah Village Circle · 1 · Apartment
Discount 47% — likely comp mismatch (off-plan, mis-sized, plot vs unit) 338 (project) AED 1,350,000 1,648 / 3,093.004 High ROI | Pool view | Large Balcony