Data review

Suspect opportunities

18,649 low-confidence rows excluded from Live Opportunities · page 12 of 187. Use this view to QA the dataset, not to make buying decisions.

Why these are suspect

These rows are scored but excluded from Live Opportunities because they fall outside the 15–25% confidence range or have too few comps.

Most are data artifacts: m² mislabeled as sqft, plot vs unit confusion, off-plan vs ready comp mismatches, mis-bucketed bedroom counts. A handful may be real outlier deals — investigate before acting.

1,200 of 18,649 shown

Suspect rows

Suspect opportunities sorted by discount
DiscountListingAsking
49%
stable 90d
PARK VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED | HIGH ROI
Town Square · 1 · Apartment
AED 1,095,000
49%
stable 90d
1BR Apartment | Park & Downtown Views
Town Square · 1 · Apartment
AED 1,095,000
49%
stable 90d
Exclusive 1 BR | Corner Unit | Genuine Resale
Town Square · 1 · Apartment
AED 1,150,888
49%
92d old stable 90d
1Bed Study | Near Park | High ROI | VOT
Jumeirah Village Triangle · 1 · Apartment
AED 1,300,000
49%
stable 90d
Fully Furnished | Skyline View | Move-in Ready
Jumeirah Village Triangle · 1 · Apartment
AED 780,000
49%
stable 90d
Best Price | Prime Location | Investor Deal
Jumeirah Village Triangle · 1 · Apartment
AED 920,000
49%
stable 90d
Prime Location | Spacious | Fully Furnished
Al Furjan · 1 · Apartment
AED 1,199,999
49%
stable 90d
Studio Apartment | Resale Off-Plan | Azizi Milan 2
City of Arabia · studio · Apartment
AED 680,000
49%
stable 90d
PRIME CITY ACCESS | ELEGANT LIVING | TOP VALUE
Dubai Science Park · studio · Apartment
AED 668,990
49%
stable 90d
3BR G+1 | Premium Location | Video Avbl
Mudon · 3 · Townhouse
AED 3,800,000
49%
stable 90d
Investor Deal | 3BR + Maid | Genuine Resale
Al Furjan · 3 · Villa
AED 4,300,000
49%
stable 90d
3br+Maids/Study | Serene Garden View | Brand New
Arjan · 3 · Apartment
AED 2,550,000
49%
mkt -5% 90d
High Floor L Golf View L Multiples Units
DAMAC Hills · 2 · Apartment
AED 1,785,000
49%
124d old mkt -5% 90d
Big Sizes | Q2 2027 | Premium Quality | Store Room
Al Furjan · 2 · Apartment
AED 2,125,000
49%
105d old mkt +4% 90d
NO COMMISSION | READY TO MOVE IN | FULLY FURNISHED
Dubai Science Park · 3 · Apartment
AED 2,840,040
49%
stable 90d
Exclusive|Ayla|Genuine Resale|Luxury Mansion
Tilal Al Ghaf · 6 · Villa
AED 26,250,000
49%
stable 90d
Ready Q4 2026 | Premium Quality | Genuine Resale!
Arjan · studio · Apartment
AED 730,800
49%
stable 90d
Amazing Deal | Luxury Living | Prime Location
Dubai Science Park · 1 · Apartment
AED 1,600,000
49%
stable 90d
Modern 1BR | Near Metro | High ROI | Hot Deal
Al Furjan · 1 · Apartment
AED 1,200,000
49%
stable 90d
Amazing Deal | Luxury Living | Prime Location
Dubai Science Park · 1 · Apartment
AED 1,600,000
49%
stable 90d
ICONIC VIEWS| LUXURY LIVING| EXCEPTIONAL AMENITIES
Dubai Science Park · 1 · Apartment
AED 1,600,000
49%
stable 90d
FLIXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | | 1% MONTHLY | HIGH ROI |
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) · 1 · Apartment
AED 1,232,381
49%
stable 90d
Great Investment | Higher Floor | 2% DLD Waiver
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) · 1 · Apartment
AED 1,232,381
49%
stable 90d
2% DLD Waiver | High ROI! High Quality | Q1 2028
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) · 1 · Apartment
AED 1,232,381
49%
stable 90d
1BR + Study | Marina & Sunset Views | 35/65 Plan
Jumeirah Village Triangle · 1 · Apartment
AED 1,400,000
49%
stable 90d
Luxury Investment | High ROI | 35% Discount on Cash
Jumeirah Village Triangle · 1 · Apartment
AED 1,305,834
49%
stable 90d
Fully Furnished | 1 BR | Limited Offer | Q4 2026
Jumeirah Village Triangle · 1 · Apartment
AED 1,305,834
49%
stable 90d
Investor Deal | Smart Layout | Prime Location
Arjan · 1 · Apartment
AED 900,000
49%
114d old stable 90d
Azizi Amir | Metro-Backed Deal in Al Furjan
Al Furjan · 1 · Apartment
AED 1,290,000
49%
stable 90d
LIMITED OFFER l 4% DLD WAIVER l NEW PAYMENT PLAN
Damac Lagoons · 1 · Apartment
AED 1,180,000
49%
stable 90d
HIGH DEMAND | 4% DLDWAIVER l HIGH QUALITY INTERIOR
Damac Lagoons · 1 · Apartment
AED 1,180,000
49%
stable 90d
Spacious |Close to Amenities | Brand New |Rooftop
Damac Hills 2 · 4 · Townhouse
AED 2,200,000
49%
stable 90d
Multiple Units Available | Get In Touch Today
Damac Hills 2 · 4 · Townhouse
AED 2,250,000
49%
stable 90d
Spacious 4BR-Brand new-Faces park and community
Damac Hills 2 · 4 · Townhouse
AED 2,200,000
49%
stable 90d
Premium Unit | Single Row | Direct on Pool & Park
Mudon · 3 · Townhouse
AED 3,800,000
49%
stable 90d
Single Row | Handover Soon | Park View
Arabian Ranches 3 · 3 · Villa
AED 3,100,000
49%
stable 90d
Prime Location | Negotiable | Mortgage Deal
The Valley · 3 · Villa
AED 3,100,000
49%
stable 90d
Great Deal | Biggest Size | Plus Maid
City of Arabia · 2 · Apartment
AED 1,270,000
49%
stable 90d
Spacious | High ROI | Furnished
Al Furjan · studio · Apartment
AED 750,000
49%
stable 90d
Stunning 3 bedroom duplex | Full lake view
Jumeirah Islands · 3 · Apartment
AED 4,750,000
48%
mkt -5% 90d
PRIME LOCATION | HIGH ROI | FULLY FURNISHED
Dubai South (Dubai World Central) · 2 · Apartment
AED 1,347,025
48%
mkt -5% 90d
MODERN 2 BR | BRAND NEW | COMMUNITY VIEW
Jumeirah Village Circle · 2 · Apartment
AED 2,150,000
48%
mkt -5% 90d
Open to offers | Large balcony | Vacant
Jumeirah Village Circle · 2 · Apartment
AED 2,150,000
48%
mkt -5% 90d
Ready & Handed Over | 2BR in The Rain JVC
Jumeirah Village Circle · 2 · Apartment
AED 1,850,000
48%
mkt -5% 90d
Modern Living | High Floor| Private Pool
Dubai Land · 2 · Apartment
AED 1,843,811
48%
136d old mkt -5% 90d
Prime Location | Handover Soon | Fully Furnished
Nad Al Sheba · 2 · Apartment
AED 2,254,090
48%
166d old mkt -5% 90d
HIGH ROI | MARINA - COMMUNITY VIEW
Jumeirah Village Triangle · 2 · Apartment
AED 1,627,000
48%
124d old mkt -5% 90d
Q2 2027 | Modern Interior | Fully Furnished
Al Furjan · 2 · Apartment
AED 2,417,700
48%
145d old mkt -5% 90d
Luxury 2BR+Pool | MBR | 10 mins Dubai Mall & DIFC
Mohammed Bin Rashid City · 2 · Apartment
AED 1,835,500
48%
stable 90d
Smart Home | High ROI | Sleek Design
Jumeirah Village Circle · 1 · Apartment
AED 1,332,000
48%
stable 90d
Scenic Pool View | Best Price | High ROI
Jumeirah Village Circle · 1 · Apartment
AED 1,300,000
48%
130d old stable 90d
LOWEST PRICE | LARGEST LAYOUT | HIGH ROI
Jumeirah Village Triangle · 1 · Apartment
AED 1,200,000
48%
stable 90d
1Bed I Brand New I Ready To Move
Jumeirah Village Triangle · 1 · Apartment
AED 1,200,000
48%
stable 90d
1Bed / River view / Below Market price
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) · 1 · Apartment
AED 1,200,000
48%
stable 90d
Luxury Unit | Furnished | Spacious
Al Furjan · 1 · Apartment
AED 1,300,000
48%
stable 90d
OPEN TO DISCUSS OFFERS - KEEN SELLER
Arabian Ranches 3 · 3 · Villa
AED 3,300,000
48%
stable 90d
Best Deal I Motivated Seller I Prime Location
Town Square · 3 · Villa
AED 3,000,000
48%
stable 90d
3Bed + M | Brand New | Rented Until Nov 2026
Town Square · 3 · Townhouse
AED 3,000,000
48%
mkt -5% 90d
Vacant 2BR | Brand New | High ROI
Jumeirah Village Circle · 2 · Apartment
AED 1,550,000
48%
mkt -5% 90d
High ROI | Furnished | Exclusive
Jumeirah Village Circle · 2 · Apartment
AED 1,680,218
48%
mkt -5% 90d
Great Investment | Modern Living | Family-Friendly
Jumeirah Village Circle · 2 · Apartment
AED 1,763,555
48%
101d old mkt -5% 90d
Elegant 2 BR | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI
Town Square · 2 · Apartment
AED 1,861,888
48%
99d old mkt -5% 90d
Santorini Residences JVT | Marina View High ROI
Jumeirah Village Triangle · 2 · Apartment
AED 1,627,000
48%
stable 90d
Pool View | Rented | Mid Floor | Prime Location
Dubai Studio City · 1 · Apartment
AED 949,000
48%
stable 90d
INVESTOR DEAL | SEMI FURNISHED | SPACIOUS LAYOUT
Dubai Industrial City · 1 · Apartment
AED 1,162,510
48%
stable 90d
INVESTOR DEAL | SEMI FURNISHED | SPACIOUS LAYOUT
Dubai Industrial City · 1 · Apartment
AED 1,162,510
48%
stable 90d
Modern Elegance | Bright & Airy | Park Views
Dubai Science Park · 1 · Apartment
AED 1,591,000
48%
stable 90d
SKYLINE VIEW | PRIME LOCATION | INVESTOR DEAL
Jumeirah Village Triangle · 1 · Apartment
AED 1,496,000
48%
stable 90d
Best Deal|PRIVATE POOL|14% ROI|NEAR METRO|VIP LIFE
Jumeirah Village Triangle · 1 · Apartment
AED 1,250,000
48%
stable 90d
Brand New | Pool View | 1Bed+S | Fully Furnished
Arjan · 1 · Apartment
AED 1,400,000
48%
stable 90d
Best For Investment | Premium Quality Living I2027
Mohammed Bin Rashid City · 1 · Apartment
AED 1,280,000
48%
mkt -3% 90d
Residential | Freehold | Investment Land
Dubai Land · Land
AED 8,000,000
48%
mkt -3% 90d
Residential Plot | G plus 4 | Single Row
Dubai Land · Land
AED 8,000,000
48%
stable 90d
Up to 35% Discount | Investor's Deal | Full Cash Payment
Dubai Land · 3 · Townhouse
AED 1,839,500
48%
stable 90d
35% Discount on Full Cash | High ROI | Central Location
Dubai Land · 3 · Townhouse
AED 1,839,500
48%
stable 90d
Excellent ROI Potential | Cash Deal | Rental Yield Potential
Dubai Land · 3 · Townhouse