G+6 Residential Plot | Large GFA |
Al Warsan
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 16,821,054
- Size (sqft)
- 16,020
- PPSF
- 1,050
- Listed
- 2026-05-11
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:53:27
Photos (1)
--call1 to populate.Flags (1)
- High−0.30Missing required fieldsmandatory_fields_missingMissing fields: bedrooms
evidence
{ "missing": [ "bedrooms" ] }
Comp context
- Discount
- 45.5%
- Median PPSF
- 1,925.049
- Comp count
- 144
- Scope
- project
Description
BITS-RP-026 Photos are for illustration purposes only. Actual property photos can be shared upon request. BITS Real Estate Brokers LLC proudly presents this exceptional plot located in the well-planned community of Warsan First. Offering a substantial plot area of 16,025.09 Sq Ft and a maximum permissible GFA of 56,070.18 Sq Ft. The plot is approved for G+6 development making it ideal for the construction of a mid-rise residential building designed to meet the growing demand for modern urban living. Surrounded by wide road access and positioned within an emerging residential district, the location offers excellent accessibility and future growth potential. Property Details: • Plot Area: 16,025.09 Sq Ft • Maximum GFA: 56,070.18 Sq Ft • Maximum Height: G+6 Warsan First is becoming an increasingly attractive destination for residential development due to its strategic connectivity to major highways and surrounding communities. The area offers convenient access to key destinations across Dubai while maintaining a community-focused environment suitable for families and residents alike. This plot is an excellent opportunity for developers seeking a valuable land asset with strong long-term investment potential and flexibility for a modern residential apartment project.