Exclusive | Community Expert | Agents Excuse
The Valley · 4
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 3,750,000
- Size (sqft)
- 3,319
- PPSF
- 1,130
- Type
- Villa
- Bedrooms
- 4
- Bathrooms
- 5
- Listed
- 2026-05-07
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:53:22
Photos (3)
×6 dup1
×6 dup2
×4 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (1)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 38.0% below comp median (329 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 329, "discountPct": 0.38032808076946, "marketMedianPpsf": 1821.931839999953 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 38.0%
- Median PPSF
- 1,821.932
- Comp count
- 330
- Scope
- project
Description
Sisu Real Estate is delighted to present this modern 4 Bedrooms Villa at Rivana - The Valley • Rivana - The Valley • 4 Bedrooms • 5 Bathrooms • Exclusive • Payment Plan • Roof Terrace • Maids Room • 3 Parking Spaces • Built-in Wardrobes • Community Pool • Community Gym • Community Park • Kids Play Area • Size: 3306 Sqft Rivana in The Valley, Dubai, is a vibrant community designed for modern living, featuring contemporary homes surrounded by lush landscapes. It offers a range of amenities, including parks, recreational facilities, and retail options, promoting a balanced lifestyle. The community emphasizes connectivity and accessibility, making it an ideal choice for families and professionals alike. Houssam, is a real estate agent specializing in townhouses within the Emaar secondary market in Dubai, offers unparalleled expertise and dedication. With a focus on exceptional service, he ensures clients find their dream home or investment in one of Dubai's most sought-after communities. At SISU Real Estate, we excel in matching buyers with their dream properties and aiding sellers in achieving success. Our agents focus on specific communities, ensuring tailored advice and up-to-date insights. At SISU, expertise, integrity, and client-centered service guide your Dubai real estate journey. Choose SISU, choose resilience, and turn your real estate dreams into reality! SISU Real Estate LLC. 807 - Dusseldorf Business Point Al Barsha 1 - Dubai - UAE admin@sisudubai.com ORN: 37532