All-inclusive_Negotiable-freehold-prime location
Al Yasmeen · 5
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 2,500,000
- Size (sqft)
- 4,000
- PPSF
- 625
- Type
- Villa
- Bedrooms
- 5
- Bathrooms
- 7
- Listed
- 2026-05-06
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:53:20
Photos (1)
--call1 to populate.Flags (1)
- High−0.25Permit missingpermit_missingNo permit number on listing
evidence
{ "rera": null }
Description
Luxury villa in a prime location for sale, super deluxe finishing. ................................................................ Consists of: ● 2 spacious living rooms and majlis (formal sitting room) ● 5 master bedrooms with built-in wardrobes ● Modern Italian kitchen and preparation area ● Main maid's room ● Two floors + roof terrace ● Close to all amenities ● Price negotiable + close to all services ● Freehold ownership for all nationalities and inheritable by children ■ 25-year warranty on roof insulation ■ 1-year warranty on all villa contents ■ Payment methods: Cash or bank financing ■ Spacious setback in front of the villa ● Parking for 6 cars ■ Own your dream home with a simple monthly installment ■ No annual maintenance fees: Permanent peace of mind ■ Freehold ownership for all nationalities: A unique opportunity for investment and residence ■ This villa opens the doors to a world of luxury and elegance, with its essential details that This makes it a luxurious retreat in the heart of Ajman. ■ We also have other villas with varying sizes, from 3 to 7 master bedrooms.