Anomaly · Listing detail
3BR+maid | Freehold | Ready to move | Only cash
Tilal City · Robinia · 3
Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.75)
high-severity flag: permit_missing
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)
Risk score
0.50
Suspicion
50%
- Price (AED)
- 2,380,000
- Size (sqft)
- 2,352
- PPSF
- 1,011
- Type
- Townhouse
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Bathrooms
- 4
- Listed
- 2026-05-06
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:53:20
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301
Photos (1)
no_urls
1LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with
--call1 to populate.Per-signal evidence
Flags (1)
- High−0.25Permit missingpermit_missingNo permit number on listing
evidence
{ "rera": null }
654 chars
Description
A brand new 3-bedroom corner townhouse in Robinia, Masaar by Arada, offering premium modern living in a forest-inspired master community. This vacant corner unit provides enhanced privacy, more natural light, and additional outdoor space compared to standard units. With a built-up area of 2,352 sqft, the home is designed for spacious and functional family living. Located in the Robinia phase, residents benefit from a peaceful green environment with access to walking trails, cycling tracks, and community amenities. Property Features 3 Bedrooms Corner Unit Brand New Vacant / Ready to Move Size: 2,352 sqft Bright & Spacious Layout Freehold Ownership