Furnished 2BR+M | Sea View | 8% OFF | Easy Plan
Al Mamzar - Sharjah · 2
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,765,000
- Size (sqft)
- 1,615
- PPSF
- 1,092
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 2
- Bathrooms
- 3
- Listed
- 2026-05-06
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:53:20
Photos (1)
--call1 to populate.Flags (1)
- High−0.25Permit missingpermit_missingNo permit number on listing
evidence
{ "rera": null }
Description
Welcome to Paradise, a residential development offering world-class amenities and a desirable waterfront location. Designed for individuals and families, this project offers a blend of elegance, comfort, and breathtaking natural beauty. World-Class Amenities: The project provides amenities that cater to every aspect of modern living, with a focus on health, fitness, leisure, and family activities. Health and Fitness Facilities: Residents have access to a fully equipped gym, outdoor fitness areas, dedicated jogging and walking tracks, and a temperature-controlled swimming pool. Family and Leisure: The community features a dedicated children's play area, landscaped gardens with tranquil water features, and a multi-purpose hall for gatherings. Convenience and Services: A community shopping center with essential retail outlets, 24/7 security, comprehensive CCTV surveillance, and dedicated maintenance services ensure easy living. Live Aloud: The residences are designed with expansive windows and private balconies, perfect for enjoying the views. Prime Waterfront Location: Paradise enjoys a prime waterfront location, offering easy access to major urban areas while providing a tranquil and scenic environment. Stunning Waterfront Views: Enjoy uninterrupted, direct water/sea views from many residences, creating a peaceful retreat within the city. Connectivity: The project offers easy access to major highways (such as Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road, Al Khail Road, and Ras Al Khor Road), making commuting simple. Proximity to Essentials: The community is close to essential amenities such as schools, kindergartens, clinics, hospitals, supermarkets, and reputable shopping centers. Nearby Attractions: The location provides proximity to major landmarks, entertainment options, and vibrant communities. Discover a life of luxury and tranquility at Paradise, where every day feels like a sanctuary.