Lowest Price | Golden Beach | Smart Layout
The Valley · 4
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 3,300,000
- Size (sqft)
- 2,620
- PPSF
- 1,260
- Type
- Villa
- Bedrooms
- 4
- Bathrooms
- 4
- Listed
- 2026-05-06
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:53:18
Photos (3)
1
×1 dup2
×1 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (1)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 30.9% below comp median (329 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 329, "discountPct": 0.30897524684566, "marketMedianPpsf": 1821.931839999953 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 30.8%
- Median PPSF
- 1,821.932
- Comp count
- 330
- Scope
- project
Description
Driven Properties presents this 4-bed townhouse in Elora, The Valley a gated Emaar community offering modern design, spacious living, and a peaceful family-friendly environment. Property Details: * 4 Bedrooms plus Maids Room. * 4 Modern Bathroom * Built-Up Area: 2620 sq. ft. * Plot Area: 2586 sq. ft. * Completion date on Q3 2026 * Community View * Contemporary Open-Plan Living and Dining Area * Modern Kitchen with High-Quality Finishes * Built-in Wardrobes * Floor-to-Ceiling Windows * Private Garden and Outdoor Seating Area * Family Living Area * Storage and Laundry Area * 2 Allocated Covered Parking Spaces * Gated Community Community Features: * Community Swimming Pools * Fully Equipped Fitness Centre * Clubhouse and Community Lounge * Landscaped Parks and Green Open Spaces * Jogging and Cycling Tracks * Children's Play Areas * Sports Courts (Basketball and Multi-Purpose) * Outdoor Fitness Zones * BBQ and Picnic Areas * Retail and Dining Outlets Within the Community * Nearby Schools and Nurseries * 24/7 Security and Gated Access Nearby Locations and Connectivity (Approximate Travel Time): * Dubai Outlet Mall - 15 Minutes * Global Village - 20 Minutes * Downtown Dubai / Burj Khalifa - 25 Minutes * Business Bay - 25 Minutes * Dubai International Airport (DXB) - 25 Minutes * DIFC - 30 Minutes * Dubai Marina - 35 Minutes * Palm Jumeirah - 35-40 Minutes * Al Maktoum International Airport (DWC) - 30 Minutes This home is ideal for families seeking a peaceful lifestyle while remaining well-connected to Dubai's key business and leisure hubs. Ask us about: * Mortgage Advisory * Property Management * Holiday Homes * Interior Design Visit our offices across Dubai's most popular communities including: * Downtown Dubai * Business Bay * Dubai Creek Harbour * Jumeirah Village Circle * Dubai Hills Estate