Anomaly · Listing detail

Corner Plot | Close to Mall I G+1

Jebel Ali

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.65)
high-severity flag: mandatory_fields_missing
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
3,255,525
Size (sqft)
10,334
PPSF
315
Listed
2026-05-06
Computed
2026-05-11 13:53:18
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 2×2 dup2
Photo 33
1 photo reused on 2 other listings. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (2)

    }
    0.30
  • Low
    Not PF-verified
    verification_missing
    Listing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
    evidence
    {
      "is_verified": false
    }
    0.05
1134 chars

Description

We are proud to showcase a premium residential land offering in the heart of Jebel Ali Hills phase 2, a community rapidly becoming the preferred destination for bespoke luxury living. This exceptional plot provides the perfect foundation for a G+1 custom villa, combining the freedom of architectural design with a strategic location poised for significant capital appreciation. Key Highlights: Design Your Dream Home: Perfect for a custom two story (G+1) villa. You have total freedom to build exactly what you want. Right on the Park: Enjoy peaceful views and a great space for kids to play, right at your doorstep. Everything Nearby: Schools, hospitals, and nurseries are just minutes away, making daily life easy. Build on Your Own Time: There s no rush to start construction. Build whenever you're ready or keep it as a smart investment. Plenty of Space: Large plot size with room for a modern layout, big garden, and private pool. Perfectly Connected: * 5 mins to Dubai Parks & Resorts 7 mins to Palm Jebel Ali 24 mins to Dubai Marina Smart Investment: Located in a rapidly growing area with high future value. Contact us now!