Anomaly · Listing detail

Market's Choice | HO Q2-2027 | Motivated Seller

Damac Hills 2 · 2

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

1.00
Suspicion
0%

Price (AED)
935,000
Size (sqft)
773
PPSF
1,209
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Completion
off_plan
Furnished
NO
Agent
Diako Mohammed
Listed
2026-05-06
Computed
2026-05-11 13:53:18
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 1×2 dup1
Photo 22
Photo 3×2 dup3
2 photos reused on 4 other listings. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (0)

No flags fired for this listing.
1868 chars

Description

Addam Properties offer you this Best Deal for Elo 2, Damac Hills 2, Dubai, U.A.E ELO 2, the latest launch by DAMAC Properties, brings a fresh perspective to modern urban living seamlessly blending sophistication with serenity. Building on the success of the first phase, this new development stands out with its elegant design, exceptional amenities, and sought-after location. Ideally located with direct access to four major highways, including Al Qudra Road, ELO 2 ensures effortless connectivity to Dubai’s key landmarks and destinations. Yet, despite its strategic accessibility, it offers a peaceful retreat nestled amid lush green parklands and thoughtfully designed recreational spaces, creating the perfect balance between city life and natural serenity. Property Details: *2 Well Sized Bedroom *2 Elegantly Bathroom *Size 773 Sq. Ft *Allotted Parking *Kids Play Area *Swimming Pool *Dedicated Climbing Wall *Jogging & Cycling Trails *Dining Outlets *Gymnasium Why Invest in ELO 2 at DAMAC Hills 2? *Distinctive curved tower design with private, cascading balconies *Enjoy resort inspired lifestyle, themed zones like Water Town, Sports Town, and Down Town *Investment Opportunity, perfect for investors and first-time buyers *Peaceful, green community with seamless access to the city DAMAC Properties has been a leader in the Middle East’s luxury real estate market, delivering award-winning residential, commercial, and leisure developments across the region. Their impressive portfolio spans the UAE, Saudi Arabia, Qatar, Jordan, Lebanon, Canada, the Maldives, and the United Kingdom. Experience the essence of contemporary living with Addam Properties. Whether you're looking to buy, sell, rent, or schedule a viewing, our team is ready to help you find the ideal place to call home. Addam Properties L.L.C Opal Tower, Business Bay, Dubai U.A.E