Anomaly · Listing detail

Prime Investment Opportunity | Waterfront living

Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons) · Creek Edge Tower 2 · 2

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

1.00
Suspicion
0%

Price (AED)
3,000,000
Size (sqft)
1,067
PPSF
2,811
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Completion
completed
Furnished
NO
Agent
Zaid alazzam
Listed
2026-05-06
Computed
2026-05-11 13:53:18
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (0)

No flags fired for this listing.
1376 chars

Description

Spaces & Beyond Real Estate LLC proudly presents this beautifully designed apartment in Creek Edge Tower 2, located within the prestigious Dubai Creek Harbour community by Emaar. Offering a blend of luxury waterfront living, contemporary architecture, and exceptional connectivity, this residence is ideal for homeowners and investors seeking long-term value in one of Dubai’s most desirable destinations. Property Details: • 2 Bedrooms • 2 Bathrooms • Spacious Living & Dining Area • Modern Open Kitchen • Floor-to-Ceiling Windows • Balcony with Community & Skyline Views • Built-In Wardrobes • High-Quality Finishing • Covered Parking Community Amenities: • Infinity Swimming Pool • Fully Equipped Gymnasium • Kids Play Area • Landscaped Leisure Areas • Waterfront Promenade • BBQ & Outdoor Seating Areas • Multi-Purpose Room • 24/7 Security & Concierge Services • Retail & Dining Outlets Nearby • Direct Access to Creek Marina & Park Areas Prime Location Access: • Located in Dubai Creek Harbour • Easy Connectivity to Downtown Dubai • Minutes Away from Dubai International Airport • Close to Ras Al Khor Wildlife Sanctuary • Access to Future Creek Tower District Creek Edge Tower 2 offers a vibrant waterfront lifestyle surrounded by nature, leisure, and urban convenience, making it a perfect address for modern Dubai living. Spaces & Beyond Real Estate LLC ORN: 44415