Anomaly · Listing detail

Build Your Own Villa | 7700 Plot | B+G+2

Expo City · Expo Valley Views

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.65)
high-severity flag: mandatory_fields_missing
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
11,220,000
Size (sqft)
7,727
PPSF
1,452
Listed
2026-05-06
Computed
2026-05-11 13:53:18
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (2)

    }
    0.30
  • Low
    Not PF-verified
    verification_missing
    Listing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
    evidence
    {
      "is_verified": false
    }
    0.05
1479 chars

Description

LUXVEN REAL ESTATE IS PROUD TO presents this premium freehold land parcel in Expo City Valley, ideal for visionary investors or Future Villa Owners looking to capitalize on one of Dubai’s most future-forward master-planned communities. Positioned in a high-growth Community , this 7500 SQFT residential plot offers flexibility for custom development . With proximity to Expo City’s world-class attractions and infrastructure, the location ensures long-term value and exceptional returns. Investment Highlights: * Strategic location with long-term capital growth * Driven by Expo 2020 legacy and urban planning vision * Rare offering in an emerging flagship community * Strong end-user and investor interest * Near to major Schools , hospitals and Access to Farmers Market * Family Friendly Community with sustainable living Property Details: * Property Type: Land (Freehold) * Size: 7500 SQFT * B+G+2 * Usage: Residential * Asking Price: AED 12,250,000 AED * Status: Ready for development SIGNATURE DESIGN FOR FREE AS AN OFFER FOR FAST SALE Key Features / Benefits: * Freehold ownership * Flexible development options * Located within master-planned Expo City Valley * Access to utilities and smart city infrastructure * Excellent road network and connectivity Location & Proximity: * Situated in the heart of Expo City Dubai * Minutes to Al Maktoum International Airport * Direct access to Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road * Close to Metro stations and key transport hubs