Anomaly · Listing detail

2BR | Strong Rental Demand | Affordable

Dubai Investment Park (DIP) · 2

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

1.00
Suspicion
0%

Price (AED)
1,275,000
Size (sqft)
1,115
PPSF
1,143
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
3
Completion
off_plan
Furnished
NO
Agent
Anastasia Nepomnyashchikh
Listed
2026-05-06
Computed
2026-05-11 13:53:18
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (0)

No flags fired for this listing.
752 chars

Description

Spacious and well-planned 2-bedroom apartment located in Olivia Residence, Dubai Investment Park — an ideal option for both end-users and investors. Property Details: • Total size: 103.63 sqm • 2 Bedrooms • Bright living and dining area • Functional kitchen layout • Built-in wardrobes • Well-maintained building Why Dubai Investment Park: • Affordable entry point into Dubai real estate • Strong rental demand • Easy access to Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road • Close to business hubs, schools, and retail amenities Strong potential for capital appreciation Ideal starter home or income-generating asset Your next property move deserves expert protection and smart strategy. Contact us today and secure the right property with confidence.