Anomaly · Listing detail

Marina View | Large Terrace | Vacant on Transfer

Dubai Marina · Marina Tower · 2

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

1.00
Suspicion
0%

Price (AED)
5,800,000
Size (sqft)
2,707
PPSF
2,142
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
4
Completion
completed
Furnished
YES
Agent
Danny McCann
Listed
2026-05-05
Computed
2026-05-11 13:53:18
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (0)

No flags fired for this listing.
1160 chars

Description

Equity proudly presents this stunning 2-bedroom apartment in Marina Tower, one of the Marina’s most desirable addresses. - 2 Bedroom - 4 Bathrooms - Maids Room - 2707.66 Sq Ft - Full Marina Views - Fully Upgraded - Low Floor - Vacant on Transfer - Top Quality Facilities - 2 Parking Spaces - Permit No.: 7185879310 Originally developed by Emaar and now managed by Select Group, Marina Tower is ideally located in the heart of Dubai Marina. Residents enjoy a premium waterfront lifestyle just steps away from Marina Walk, the beach, and a wide range of dining and retail options. The tower offers exceptional amenities including a large swimming pool with Marina views, a fully equipped gym, children’s play area, and 24-hour security. Known for its superior build quality, elegant design, and strong capital appreciation, Marina Tower remains one of the Marina’s most desirable location. Whether you’re an end user seeking the perfect Marina lifestyle or an investor looking for consistent rental demand, this property represents an outstanding opportunity. Equity RERA ORN: 43321 Address: Office 1902, Boulevard Plaza Tower 2, Downtown Dubai, Dubai, UAE