Anomaly · Listing detail

Jumeirah Park Plot | Villa Plot G+2 | Residential

Jumeirah Park

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.65)
high-severity flag: mandatory_fields_missing
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
11,000,000
Size (sqft)
7,421
PPSF
1,482
Listed
2026-05-05
Computed
2026-05-11 13:53:17
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (2)

    }
    0.30
  • Low
    Not PF-verified
    verification_missing
    Listing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
    evidence
    {
      "is_verified": false
    }
    0.05
From OpportunityScore

Comp context

Discount
22.9%
Median PPSF
1,922.678
Comp count
139
Scope
project
910 chars

Description

Jumeirah Park Villa Plot G+2 Plot 8,100 sqft Selling Price AED 11,000,000/- Please call Akram for more information and to arrange a viewing.. Pictures are for illustrative purposes only. Not the actual photo. Stretching over 380 hectares, Jumeirah Park is an exclusively built residential community with over 3,000 luxury villas for rent or sale. It is strategically positioned right behind Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) while bordering the communities of Jumeirah Islands and The Meadows. This residential area is surrounded by eco-friendly parks and green spaces and is yet another project of Nakheel Properties. Jumeirah Park is a project conceptualized and built by master developer Nakheel Properties. Launched in 2006 and completed in 2013, it is linked on the map to JLT, The Meadows and Jumeirah Village Triangle. The community is almost completely developed except for a few vacant residential plots.