Anomaly · Listing detail

Full Marina View | Vacant | High Floor | Upgraded

Dubai Marina · Escan Tower · 1

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

1.00
Suspicion
0%

Price (AED)
1,390,000
Size (sqft)
746
PPSF
1,863
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Completion
completed
Furnished
YES
Agent
Wiktor Gniewek
Listed
2026-05-05
Computed
2026-05-11 13:53:16
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (0)

No flags fired for this listing.
1090 chars

Description

Experience elevated urban living in this beautifully upgraded 1-bedroom apartment in Escan Tower. Situated on a high floor, this unit offers abundant natural light and impressive Marina views, creating a bright and inviting atmosphere throughout. The apartment features a thoughtfully upgraded interior with modern finishes, a spacious open-plan living and dining area, and a well-designed kitchen with quality fittings. The bedroom is generously sized with built-in wardrobes, while the bathroom has been enhanced for both style and comfort. Property Highlights: - 1 Bedroom - 1 Bathroom - BUA 746 sq. ft. - High Floor with Full Marina Views - Fully Upgraded Interior - Spacious Layout - Bright and Airy - Prime Location Building Amenities: - Swimming Pool - Fully Equipped Gym - 24/7 Security - Lobby & Reception Area - High-Speed Elevators Located in a strategic area with easy access to Sheikh Zayed Road and key business districts, Escan Tower offers convenience, connectivity, and strong rental demand making this an excellent investment opportunity with attractive ROI potential.