Anomaly · Listing detail

Ultra Luxury Upgrade | Modern Design | VOT

Palm Jumeirah · Marina Residences 3 · 2

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

1.00
Suspicion
0%

Price (AED)
7,000,000
Size (sqft)
1,870
PPSF
3,743
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
3
Completion
completed
Furnished
YES
Agent
Ibrahim Saba
Listed
2026-05-05
Computed
2026-05-11 13:53:15
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (0)

No flags fired for this listing.
1616 chars

Description

Marina Residences is a spectacular waterside development in Palm Jumeirah with six residential towers featuring two and three-bedroom apartments as well as luxurious penthouses. With regards to finishes, available in classic or modern styles, draw attention to the craftsmanship and thoughtfulness that goes into each and every Marina Residences apartment. From full-body porcelain tiles to stainless steel appliances, stone vanity tops, and full-height wall tiles, Marina Residences offers the choice and high standards. The interiors, enhancing ambiance, are followed by the typical accent lighting, timber floors in master bedrooms, spacious walk-in closets, and exceptionally appointed bathrooms. They also have generous bedrooms and floor-to-ceiling windows. Apart from having built-in wardrobes, these living spaces come with a huge living area attached to a spacious balcony. Some may come with a huge terrace extended to cover a big area. Welcome to your new home, where luxury and comfort meet. Property Details: • Two Bedroom Converted to One Bedroom with Cinema/Office room • Open-Kitchen for Culinary Delights • BUA: 1870.01 • Balcony to Enjoy Breathtaking Views • Central A/C for Optimal Comfort • Easy Highway Access for Seamless Commuting • 24-hour Security for Peace of Mind • Pets Allowed, Because They're Part of the Family • Supermarkets and Restaurants Just a Stone's Throw Away Don't miss the chance to secure your dream unit. Contact Infinity Properties today and reserve your slice of paradise. Visit our office located at 2007 Iris Bay Tower, Business Bay Dubai. Your new chapter awaits!