Anomaly · Listing detail

Luxury Apt|Private Pool |Stunning View|High Floor

Jumeirah Village Circle · 2

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

1.00
Suspicion
0%

Price (AED)
2,200,000
Size (sqft)
1,112
PPSF
1,978
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Completion
completed
Furnished
YES
Agent
Hasan Mahmoud Hasan
Listed
2026-05-05
Computed
2026-05-11 13:53:15
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (0)

No flags fired for this listing.
From OpportunityScore

Comp context

Discount
35.3%
Median PPSF
3,058.229
Comp count
194
Scope
project
1117 chars

Description

Experience elevated living in this exceptional 2-bedroom apartment with a private pool, located on a high floor in the iconic Binghatti Gardenia. Designed for those who appreciate exclusivity, comfort, and breathtaking views, this residence offers a rare blend of luxury and privacy. Property Features Spacious 2 Bedrooms with modern layouts 2 Elegant Bathrooms with premium finishes Private Pool overlooking a captivating skyline High Floor with panoramic, unobstructed views Bright living area with floor-to-ceiling windows Contemporary open kitchen with high-quality fittings Superior craftsmanship and signature Binghatti design Building Amenities State-of-the-art gym Swimming pools leisure decks 247 security and concierge Covered parking Family-friendly environment Location Highlights Situated in the heart of Jumeirah Village Circle JVC, Binghatti Gardenia offers quick access to major highways, schools, parks, shopping destinations, and all daily conveniences. This apartment is the perfect choice for those seeking a luxurious lifestyle with unmatched privacy and a stunning private pool feature.