Anomaly · Listing detail

Spacious Luxury Living | Full Lake View | Vastu

Motor City · Terraced Apartments · 3

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

1.00
Suspicion
0%

Price (AED)
4,600,000
Size (sqft)
3,532
PPSF
1,302
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
5
Completion
completed
Furnished
NO
Agent
Hannah Bakshani
Listed
2026-05-04
Computed
2026-05-11 13:53:14
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (0)

No flags fired for this listing.
From OpportunityScore

Comp context

Discount
18.6%
Median PPSF
1,600
Comp count
552
Scope
area
1411 chars

Description

Hanson Properties LLC is proud to present this exceptional 3 Bedroom Terraced Apartment in the highly sought-after Green Community, Motor City. Offered at AED 4,600,000, this rare residence spans an impressive 3,532 sq. ft. and enjoys serene full lake views, creating a peaceful and luxurious living environment. Designed with space and comfort in mind, this home features expansive living and dining areas, generously sized bedrooms, and large windows that invite abundant natural light while framing the tranquil waterfront setting. The property is also Vastu compliant, making it an ideal choice for end-users seeking harmony and positive energy in their home. Property Highlights: 3 Spacious Bedrooms Large Terraced Layout Built-up Area: 3,532 sq. ft. Stunning Lake View Vastu Compliant Bright and Airy Interiors Prime Community Location Ideal for Families & End Users Nestled within the lush greenery of Green Community Motor City, residents enjoy a unique lifestyle surrounded by landscaped gardens, lakes, walking trails, and a quiet, family-friendly atmosphere. The community offers easy access to retail outlets, dining options, schools, and major road networks. This is a rare opportunity to own one of the most desirable layouts in the community, combining space, views, and lifestyle in one exceptional offering. For more details or to arrange a viewing, please contact Hanson Properties LLC.