Anomaly · Listing detail

VD2T Villa | Upgarded | Vacant | Furnished

DAMAC Hills · 6

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

1.00
Suspicion
0%

Price (AED)
15,499,888
Size (sqft)
10,692
PPSF
1,449
Type
Villa
Bedrooms
6
Bathrooms
7
Completion
completed
Furnished
YES
Agent
Rami Wahood
Listed
2026-05-04
Computed
2026-05-11 13:53:14
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (0)

No flags fired for this listing.
1664 chars

Description

Furnished BUA size 8483 sqft Plot size 10,700 sqft VD 2T Villa Type Ground floor size: 4,100.73 sqft First floor size: 3,770.92 sqft. Service charges AED 3.71 per sqft Vastu compliant Directly on the golf course with full golf view Full upgraded Interior designed Fully furnished Marble flooring throughout Kitchen appliances included Easy access in and out of the community Near amenities and school Walk to pool, community center, mall, medical Centre and hotel Vacant Eligible for UAE golden visa Layout: 6 bedrooms Games room Lounge Office Guest bedroom Dining room Living room Maids room Driver room 4 car parking garage Golf course view Ensuite bedrooms Built in wardrobes Walk in Closet Central A/C Balcony Central A/C Covered Parking Maids Room Pets Allowed Private Garden Amenities: 24 hour security Children s playgrounds Golf courses Sports areas Cycling paths Landscaped walkways with fountains Gourmet restaurants Game rooms Convenient parking Shared Gym Shared Pool Shared Spa Nearby Places Located along Umm Suqeim Road in Dubai, enabling easy access to the rest of the city Conveniently located next to the Arabian Ranches within the western quarter of Dubailand Trump Estates is the most luxurious community of villas and mansions in the brand new development of Damac Hills. Damac Hills has already received the nickname as the Beverley Hills of Dubai for its likeness to the prestigious LA area. Set within the development is The Trump International Golf Course. A Championship grade 18 hole course designed by the famous Gill Hanse. In the heart of the development is The Drive.