Anomaly · Listing detail

High Floor | Park View | Furnished

Mohammed Bin Rashid City · 1

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

1.00
Suspicion
0%

Price (AED)
1,850,000
Size (sqft)
839
PPSF
2,205
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
2
Completion
completed
Furnished
YES
Agent
Christopher Harding
Listed
2026-05-04
Computed
2026-05-11 13:53:12
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (0)

No flags fired for this listing.
From OpportunityScore

Comp context

Discount
28.7%
Median PPSF
3,093.004
Comp count
338
Scope
project
873 chars

Description

Domus Capital real estate are delighted to offer this 1-bedroom and 2-bathroom in Sobha Hartland in Wilton Park 2. 1 bedroom 2 bathrooms 839 SQFT Fully Furnished Natural light Shared Gym Outdoor pool Community parks 1 covered parking Built-in wardrobes 24/7 security Wilton Park Residences is a multi-building complex in Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai. This unit is 1 bedroom + 2 bathrooms with the best park views from the balcony. This development has a green space community park right next to the building, making it perfect for outdoor walks. Amenities include a gymnasium, an infinity pool, a yoga lawn and a zen garden. The location of this building is perfect as it’s a 10-minute drive from downtown Dubai, Dubai fountains, and the Dubai Mall. It also has nearby international schools 5 minutes away. Get in contact today to arrange a viewing!