Anomaly · Listing detail

Brand New I Vacant I Scenic Golf View

Dubai Hills Estate · 1

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

1.00
Suspicion
0%

Price (AED)
1,680,000
Size (sqft)
712
PPSF
2,359
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Completion
completed
Furnished
NO
Agent
Hamidreza Motamed
Listed
2026-05-04
Computed
2026-05-11 13:53:11
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 3×1 dup3
1 photo reused on 1 other listing. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (0)

No flags fired for this listing.
From OpportunityScore

Comp context

Discount
23.7%
Median PPSF
3,093.004
Comp count
338
Scope
project
1101 chars

Description

Cozy Homes Real Estate presents an exceptional opportunity to own a 1-bedroom apartment in the prestigious Golf Grand at Dubai Hills. Recently handover, experience the allure of a prime location and sophisticated living. Key Features: • Prime Location: Nestled in the heart of Dubai Hills, offering unparalleled convenience and connectivity. • Golf Course Views: Enjoy breathtaking vistas of lush green landscapes and an immaculate golf course. • Green Living: Embrace a lifestyle surrounded by nature, with abundant parks and open spaces. • High ROI: Invest in a property with a promising return on investment, ideal for both residents and investors. Dubai Hills offers a blend of urban sophistication and serene tranquility, making it an ideal destination for those seeking a balanced lifestyle. With world-class amenities, including shopping malls, schools, and healthcare facilities, this vibrant community is designed to cater to your every need. Contact our Agent Mr. Hamid now to arrange a viewing. and discuss more details. Email: hamidreza@cozyhomesrealestate.ae