Anomaly · Listing detail

Well Maintained | 2br Burj View | Ready To Move

Zabeel · Downtown Views · 2

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

1.00
Suspicion
0%

Price (AED)
4,100,000
Size (sqft)
1,220
PPSF
3,360
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
3
Completion
completed
Furnished
NO
Agent
AbdelRahman Aly
Listed
2026-05-03
Computed
2026-05-11 13:53:08
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (0)

No flags fired for this listing.
1447 chars

Description

Downtown Views is located in the vibrant community of Downtown Dubai. Part of the upcoming extension of the Dubai Mall across the Financial Centre Road, Downtown Views is all set to offer the comfort of high-rise apartment living. Strategically located, the development is linked to The Dubai Mall and also enjoys close proximity to Sheikh Zayed Road, Al Khail Road, and Business Bay, making it convenient for the residents to enjoy easy access to all other parts of the city. Key Features: • 2 Bedroom • 3 Bath • Vacant and Ready To Move • 1,220 sqft • Full Burj Khalifa View from Balcony • Connected to Dubai Mall from Building • Mid Floor • Kitchen Fully equipped • Elegant Interior • Built in Wardrobes • Parking in Building Amenities: • Temperature-Controlled Swimming Pool • Gymnasium • Direct Access to Dubai Mall • Children’s Play Area • High-End Retail Outlets • Multi-Cuisine Restaurants At PearlStone, we are a team of luxury real estate specialists with over 15 years of experience in the market. Our team has a proven track record of success, having achieved over one billion dirhams in sales. We have a deep understanding of the industry and are dedicated to providing our clients with exceptional service. Whether you are looking to invest in luxury real estate or need guidance in navigating the market, our team is here to help. Contact us today to learn more about how we can assist you in achieving your real estate goals.