Live in DAMAC Hills for 1% Monthly | Golf-Facing
DAMAC Hills · Damac District Tower A · 2
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,800,000
- Size (sqft)
- 1,135
- PPSF
- 1,585
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 2
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Listed
- 2026-05-02
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:53:07
Photos (3)
×2 dup1
×1 dup2
×1 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (1)
- Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false }
Description
DAMAC District – Where Lifestyle Meets Luxury - 1% Monthly 1 & 2-Bedroom Exquisite Apartments | Completion: 2029 | 1% Monthly Payment Plan Step into DAMAC District, a vibrant new community in the heart of Damac Hills — where urban living, wellness, and leisure come together in perfect harmony. Live the Life You Deserve Thoughtfully designed 1 & 2-bedroom apartments, surrounded by a world of wellness, nature, and next-level amenities. Whether you're starting fresh or upgrading your lifestyle, this is the place to live, work, and play — every single day. Breathtaking Views • Wake up to panoramic vistas of Trump International Golf Club • Enjoy the tranquil beauty of Damac Lagoons • Architecture and nature blend seamlessly to create an inspiring canvas Wellness-Inspired Living A community crafted for balance and well-being with exceptional outdoor and indoor spaces: • Garden Yoga Deck • Sunset Bar & Cloud Zen Lounge • Organic Pool & Whispering Waters • Red Light Therapy & Sensory Deprivation Tank Family & Fun Amenities • Kids Pool & Playground • Urban Farming Terrace • BBQ Areas & Private Dining Pods • Gaming Lounge for all ages Work Meets Lifestyle • Indoor Co-working Space • State-of-the-Art Gym with AI Training Lab • Indoor Golf Simulator • Minutes from Office & Retail Hubs Active Lifestyle Facilities • Outdoor Calisthenics Zone • Padel Courts • Wellness and fitness options at every corner Prime Location in DAMAC Hills • Easy access to major roads • Minutes from schools, retail, and dining • Tranquil yet connected – a perfect Dubai address Project Highlights • Completion: 2029 • Payment Plan: Easy & Flexible • Developer: DAMAC Properties • Unit Types: 1 & 2 Bedroom Apartments • Views: Golf Course & Lagoons Ready to elevate your lifestyle? Enquire now to get the best units, floor plans, and payment details. Let DAMAC District be the next chapter in your story.