Anomaly · Listing detail

Vacant | Brand New | Vastu Unit

Al Furjan · 3

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

1.00
Suspicion
0%

Price (AED)
2,500,000
Size (sqft)
1,820
PPSF
1,373
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Completion
completed
Furnished
YES
Agent
Gauri Mahalle
Listed
2026-05-02
Computed
2026-05-11 13:53:06
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (0)

No flags fired for this listing.
1179 chars

Description

Original Bull and Bear Properties proudly presents this spacious 3-bedroom apartment in GEMZ by Danube, Al Furjan a modern development designed for comfortable family living and strong investment potential. This beautifully designed apartment offers a smart layout with contemporary interiors, ample natural light, and high-quality finishes throughout. Property Details: 3 Bedrooms Plus Maid Size: 1,820 sqft Spacious living and dining area Fully fitted modern kitchen Built-in wardrobes Balcony with community views 3 Bathrooms Covered parking space Amenities & Features: Swimming pool Fully equipped gymnasium Kids play area BBQ area and landscaped gardens Multipurpose hall 24/7 security and concierge services Location Highlights: Located in the vibrant Al Furjan community Close to Al Furjan Metro Station Easy access to Sheikh Zayed Road Near schools, supermarkets, and retail outlets This property is ideal for both end-users and investors, offering a perfect blend of modern living, convenience, and long-term value in one of Dubai’s fast-growing residential communities. For more details or to arrange a viewing, contact Original Bull and Bear Properties today.