Anomaly · Listing detail

Negotiable | Limited Offer | Investment Deal

Mohammed Bin Rashid City · Gemini Splendor · 2

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.95
Suspicion
5%

Price (AED)
2,091,646
Size (sqft)
1,268
PPSF
1,649
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Completion
completed_primary
Furnished
NO
Agent
KASRA SADEGHPOUR
Listed
2026-05-01
Computed
2026-05-11 13:53:06
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 1×5 dup1
Photo 2×2 dup2
Photo 3×3 dup3
3 photos reused on 7 other listings. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (1)

  • Low
    Not PF-verified
    verification_missing
    Listing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
    evidence
    {
      "is_verified": false
    }
    0.05
996 chars

Description

Eshel Properties proudly presents this elegant 2-bedroom apartment in Splendor by Gemini, Sobha Hartland, offering refined living in one of Dubai’s most prestigious communities. Property Details: - Spacious Open-Plan Living & Dining Area - Contemporary Design with Premium Finishes - Floor-to-Ceiling Windows - Fully Fitted Modern Kitchen - Built-in Wardrobes - Private Balcony with Skyline Views Featured Amenities: - Swimming Pools - Fully Equipped Gymnasium - Basketball Court - Landscaped Surroundings - 24/7 Security & CCTV - Dedicated Parking Space This beautifully designed residence offers a perfect blend of comfort and modern elegance. The open layout allows for abundant natural light, while the high-quality finishes enhance the overall sense of luxury. For more information and for viewing please contact Eshel Properties. Please note that all measurements and information are given to the best of our knowledge. Eshel Properties accept no liability for any incorrect details.