3-Bedroom | Nature Inspired Villa | Cassia 3
Dubai Land · Cassia at the Wilds · 3
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 6,200,000
- Size (sqft)
- 3,582
- PPSF
- 1,730
- Type
- Villa
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Bathrooms
- 4
- Completion
- off_plan
- Furnished
- NO
- Agent
- Mohamed Husnain Suleman
- Listed
- 2026-05-01
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:53:05
Photos (3)
1
2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (1)
- Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false }
Description
U N I Q Real Estate presents this 3 Bedroom Villa in Cassia 3 Cluster, The Wilds by Aldar, Dubailand, designed with luxury, comfort, and nature in mind. This villa offers a rare opportunity to experience modern living in a forested, fully integrated community. Villa Features: - 3 Bedrooms, 4 bathrooms - Plot Size: 3,582.34 sq.ft - Build Up Size: 2,402.72 sq.ft - Private Maid’s room with ensuite bathrooms - Smart Home Technology throughout - Open Kitchen with sleek, high-end finishes - Built-in Wardrobes offering ample storage - Original Price (OP): AED 5,793,190.00 - DLD 4% Paid: AED 231,727.60 - Total Cost: AED 6,024,917.60 Prime Location - 20 minutes to Downtown Dubai - 25 minutes to Dubai International Airport - 15 minutes to major shopping malls - Easy access to top schools and hospitals Amenities - Yoga and meditation deck - State-of-the-art fitness center - Cycling tracks and sports courts - Wellness spa and landscaped gardens - Bird-watching areas and stargazing spots Get in touch with a U N I Q Real Estate agent today. We would love to hear from you!