Anomaly · Listing detail

5-Bedroom | Rare Large Plot | Cassia 6

Dubai Land · Cassia at the Wilds · 5

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.95
Suspicion
5%

Price (AED)
9,585,000
Size (sqft)
6,104
PPSF
1,570
Type
Villa
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
6
Completion
completed
Furnished
NO
Agent
Mohamed Husnain Suleman
Listed
2026-05-01
Computed
2026-05-11 13:53:05
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (1)

  • Low
    Not PF-verified
    verification_missing
    Listing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
    evidence
    {
      "is_verified": false
    }
    0.05
1170 chars

Description

Step into this exceptional 5-bedroom villa in Cassia 6, The Wilds by Aldar - Dubai’s newest forest-inspired master community. Located on one of the largest plots in the cluster, this end-corner villa offers privacy, abundant natural light, and high long-term value. Property Details: Plot: 6,104 sq.ft | BUA: 4,446 sq.ft -5 Bedrooms + Maid’s Room -6 Bathrooms -Large private garden, modern open kitchen, floor-to-ceiling windows -Smart home technology & built-in wardrobes - Original Price (OP): AED 7,913,072.00 - DLD 4% Paid: AED 316,522.88 - Total Cost: AED 8,229,594.88 Community & Amenities -Forest-themed masterplan with walking & cycling paths -Resort-style pools, gym, tennis, padel & basketball courts -Kids’ parks, splash zones & nature-learning areas -Retail centre + planned international school -Prime connectivity: 20 min to Downtown Dubai, 25 min to DXB About Cassia Villas – The Wilds -Rare end-corner layout with high resale potential -Developed by Aldar, one of UAE’s most trusted developers -Sustainability-focused: targeting LEED Platinum -Flexible Payment Plan Available Contact U N I Q Real Estate today to reserve this rare, high-demand villa.