Anomaly · Listing detail

High Floor Corner Unit | Pool View | 50/50 Plan

Town Square · 1

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.95
Suspicion
5%

Price (AED)
875,000
Size (sqft)
631
PPSF
1,386
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Completion
off_plan
Furnished
NO
Agent
Muneeb Ahmed Khan
Listed
2026-04-30
Computed
2026-05-11 13:53:03
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 2×1 dup2
Photo 33
1 photo reused on 1 other listing. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (1)

  • Low
    Not PF-verified
    verification_missing
    Listing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
    evidence
    {
      "is_verified": false
    }
    0.05
1340 chars

Description

NINEKEYS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE LLC, one of the fastest-growing real estate brokerages in Dubai, is pleased to present this excellent investment opportunity in ORA, Town Square by Nshama. This high-floor corner unit offers a premium pool view, strong rental demand, and an attractive 50/50 payment plan, making it ideal for both investors and end users. Property Details Location: ORA, Town Square – Nshama Type: 1 Bedroom Apartment Size: 630.40 sq. ft. View: Pool View Floor: High Floor Layout: Corner Unit Bedroom: 1 Bathroom: 1 Balcony: Yes Built-in Wardrobes Parking: 1 Allocated Space Payment Plan (50/50) Ideal for investors seeking capital appreciation & rental yield Handover Expected: Q3 – Q4 2026 Amenities & Community Features Swimming Pool Fully Equipped Gym Children’s Play Area Retail Outlets 24/7 Security Landscaped Gardens Walking & Jogging Tracks Community Lounge / Multipurpose Room Nearby Locations 30 Minutes – Dubai International Airport 25 Minutes – Downtown Dubai & Dubai Mall 20 Minutes – Dubai Marina 15 Minutes – Dubai Hills Mall ORA by Nshama is a modern, master-planned community known for its family-friendly environment, strong end-user demand, and excellent long-term investment potential. Contact NineKeys Real Estate Brokerage LLC today to secure this high-floor corner unit at a competitive price.