Anomaly · Listing detail

Beautiful 1BR / Ground Floor / Direct Pool View

Dubai Investment Park (DIP) · Northwest Apartments 5 · 1

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

1.00
Suspicion
0%

Price (AED)
1,300,000
Size (sqft)
977
PPSF
1,330
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
2
Completion
completed
Furnished
NO
Agent
Svitlana Balyas
Listed
2026-04-30
Computed
2026-05-11 13:53:02
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (0)

No flags fired for this listing.
1039 chars

Description

Simply Homes Real Estate is pleased to offer a beautiful 1 bedroom ground floor apartment with direct pool view in the Northwest Green Community. Description 1 Bedroom 2 Bathrooms Northwest Green Community 977 sq ft Open plan kitchen Terrace next to the pool 1 parking space External storage room Communal pool and gym close to the terrace The apartment features a cozy bedroom with double height ceilings, fitted wardrobes, and a Juliette balcony overlooking the swimming pool and gardens. It includes an open plan living and dining area with a semi open kitchen and breakfast bar. There is also a large terrace with direct pool view. The property offers one spacious en suite bedroom with built in wardrobes, shower over bath, and a separate guest bathroom. Externally, the apartment includes one covered parking space and a private storage room located along the corridor. Simply Homes Real Estate Broker provides professional real estate services in Dubai, focusing on quality service, client satisfaction, and market expertise.