Anomaly · Listing detail

Tasteful Upgrades | Private Pool | Single Row

Dubai Hills Estate · Maple at Dubai Hills Estate 1 · 5

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

1.00
Suspicion
0%

Price (AED)
7,500,000
Size (sqft)
3,201
PPSF
2,343
Type
Villa
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
4
Completion
completed
Furnished
NO
Agent
Suheila Moledina
Listed
2026-04-29
Computed
2026-05-11 13:53:01
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (0)

No flags fired for this listing.
973 chars

Description

Experience refined family living in this spacious 5-bedroom + maid’s villa located in the highly sought-after Maple 1 community within Dubai Hills Estate. Designed for comfort, privacy, and modern living, this home is ideal for families looking for a peaceful yet well-connected lifestyle. Property Description: * 5 Bedroom plus maids * ⁠Built up area 2,700 sq ft * ⁠Plot area 3,200 sq ft * ⁠Guest bedroom on ground floor * ⁠Upgraded kitchen * ⁠4 bedrooms on first floor * ⁠Very well maintained * ⁠Private location * ⁠Covered parking for 2 cars * Unfurnished Community Features: *Family-friendly gated community *Landscaped parks and green spaces *Swimming pools & fitness facilities *Children’s play areas *Walking & cycling tracks Prime Location: *Located within Dubai Hills Estate *Minutes from Dubai Hills Mall *Easy access to Al Khail Road *Close to top schools and healthcare facilities For more details about the property please contact Suheila Moledina.