Anomaly · Listing detail

Mall Connection | Tastefully Furnished| Vacant Now

Zabeel · Downtown Views · 1

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

1.00
Suspicion
0%

Price (AED)
2,200,000
Size (sqft)
884
PPSF
2,488
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
2
Completion
completed
Furnished
YES
Agent
Suheila Moledina
Listed
2026-04-29
Computed
2026-05-11 13:53:01
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (0)

No flags fired for this listing.
1351 chars

Description

Palm Estate is proud to present this 1 Bedroom in Downtown Views. Discover urban living at its finest in this beautifully designed 1-bedroom apartment located in the prestigious Downtown Views 1 tower. Positioned in the heart of Downtown Dubai, this elegant residence offers refined finishes, bright interiors, and seamless access to the city’s most iconic attractions. Perfect for the savvy investor looking to add a chic, in-demand gem to their portfolio—or the end user ready to embrace a vibrant, zesty, and effortlessly sociable lifestyle. Property Features: * Vacant now * ⁠Size 883.50 Sq ft * ⁠Sold as seen - including all furnishings & kitchen appliances * ⁠Ensuite bedroom * ⁠Closet space * ⁠Guest powder room * ⁠Balcony from the living room * ⁠1 basement parking space * ⁠High floor * ⁠Views of the pool and Zabeel Building Amenities: * Luxury swimming pool with sun deck * State-of-the-art fitness centre * Children’s play area and multi-purpose rooms * 24/7 security and concierge services * Direct connection to Dubai Mall via air-conditioned link bridge Location Highlights: * Minutes from Dubai Mall, Burj Khalifa, and Dubai Opera * Easy access to Sheikh Zayed Road and major transport links * Surrounded by world-class dining, shopping, and entertainment For more details about the property please contact Suheila Moledina.