Anomaly · Listing detail

Vastu Compliant | Extended Dining | Single Row

Dubai Hills Estate · Sidra Villas II · 4

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

1.00
Suspicion
0%

Price (AED)
11,500,000
Size (sqft)
4,825
PPSF
2,383
Type
Villa
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
4
Completion
completed
Furnished
NO
Agent
Suheila Moledina
Listed
2026-04-29
Computed
2026-05-11 13:53:01
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (0)

No flags fired for this listing.
904 chars

Description

Palm Estate is proud to present this 4-bedroom villa in Sidra 2 Dubai Hills Estate. Sidra Villas in Dubai Hills Estate is a luxury residential community offering modern, spacious villas set amidst lush greenery and stunning landscapes. Located within the prestigious Dubai Hills Estate, it provides residents with a premium lifestyle, combining nature with contemporary architecture. Property Details: * BUA Approx. 3,700 Sq ft * Plot 4,825 Sq ft * Beautiful garden * Well maintained * Guest bedroom ground floor * Maids room * Family living area on first floor * Walk in wardrobe * Natural light throughout the villa Community Details: * Dubai Hills Mall * Dubai Hills golf club * Dubai Hills Park * Shops & restaurants * Community shared pool & gym * Various sports courts * Easy Access to main highways For more details about the property and to book a viewing, please contact Suheila Moledina.