READY TO MOVE _PREMIUM FULLY FURNISHED _NEAR METRO
Jumeirah Village Triangle · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,320,000
- Size (sqft)
- 652
- PPSF
- 2,024
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Listed
- 2026-04-29
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:52:59
Photos (3)
×3 dup1
×1 dup2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 34.6% below comp median (336 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 336, "discountPct": 0.3456200210787096, "marketMedianPpsf": 3093.004164547414 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false }
Comp context
- Discount
- 34.5%
- Median PPSF
- 3,091.877
- Comp count
- 340
- Scope
- project
Description
Red Square at Jumeirah Village Triangle, by Tiger, featuring premium residences in the heart of Dubai. This fully furnished and thoughtfully planned property offers stunning Marina skyline views. Please call for more information, to arrange a viewing or to make an offer. • Payment Plan • High Floor • Marina View • Fully Furnished • Great Amenities • Prime Location • Flat Net area 558.64 sq. ft • Balcony area 50.81 sq. ft • Handover Q4 2026 • Est ROI Gross 7% This unit showcases quality finishes and a thoughtful layout, creating a perfect haven for end-users while being a brilliant investment opportunity. Experience a lifestyle of leisure with community amenities at your doorstep. Contact La Capitale Real Estate today to explore this fantastic property and schedule your viewing!