Anomaly · Listing detail

RESALE | MID FLOOR | BRAND NEW

Damac Hills 2 · Elo 1 · 1

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

1.00
Suspicion
0%

Price (AED)
850,000
Size (sqft)
552
PPSF
1,539
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
2
Completion
off_plan
Furnished
NO
Agent
Bassel Hamza
Listed
2026-04-29
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:59
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 1×10 dup1
Photo 2×3 dup2
Photo 3×10 dup3
3 photos reused on 19 other listings. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (0)

No flags fired for this listing.
1004 chars

Description

Prime Nest Properties Introducing 1 BR apartment in ELO at Damac Hills 2, a premium home complex. Property Details: - Type: 1BR - Size: 552 Sqft - Price: AED 850,000 Amenities: - Community supermarket - Well-equipped gym - Kids play area - Public park - Swimming pool - Wave pool( malibu beach) Location: - 21 Minutes to Dubai Outlet Mall - 32 Minutes to Al Maktoum International Airport - Easy access to four major highways, including Al Qudra Road ELO at Damac Hills 2, offers premium apartments within the vibrant Damac Hills 2 masterplan. Even though it’s close to the busy life of the city,, ELO offers a tranquil escape with lush parklands and an array of recreational amenities. Company name: Prime Nest Properties LLC RERA ORN: 48093 Permit: 71623192259 Address: 302-Office 1, ZALFA BUILDING-GARHOUD PO BOX: 341983, DUBAI, UAE E-Mail: Info@Primenestproperties.ae Company Profile: A real estate firm specializing in investment sales and leasing of both commercial and residential properties.