High ROI | Smart Investment | Modern Living
Arjan · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,220,000
- Size (sqft)
- 716
- PPSF
- 1,703
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Completion
- off_plan_primary
- Furnished
- PARTLY
- Agent
- Seyedehsepideh Sadatakhavi
- Listed
- 2026-04-28
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:52:56
Photos (3)
×10 dup1
×10 dup2
×10 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 44.9% below comp median (336 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 336, "discountPct": 0.4494026165499222, "marketMedianPpsf": 3093.004164547414 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false }
Comp context
- Discount
- 44.9%
- Median PPSF
- 3,091.877
- Comp count
- 340
- Scope
- project
Description
Binghatti Hillcrest presents a contemporary residential development designed with Binghatti’s signature architectural identity, offering modern living spaces with strong investment potential. Located in Arjan, one of Dubai’s fast-growing residential communities, the project benefits from a peaceful environment while maintaining excellent connectivity to major destinations across the city. Arjan continues to attract strong rental demand due to its proximity to Dubai Hills, Miracle Garden, and key road networks. This residence features a well-designed layout with a spacious living and dining area that maximizes comfort and functionality. Floor-to-ceiling windows allow natural light to fill the interior, creating a bright and inviting atmosphere. A private balcony provides additional outdoor space, ideal for relaxation and everyday living. The interiors are finished with modern materials and clean architectural detailing, reflecting a contemporary lifestyle. The property is ideal for professionals, couples, and investors seeking strong rental returns in a growing residential community. Property Features Spacious living and dining area Modern kitchen with premium finishes Built-in wardrobes Floor-to-ceiling windows Private balcony Contemporary interior design Building Amenities Swimming pool Fully equipped gym Landscaped leisure areas Children’s play area Elegant lobby Covered parking 24/7 security and access control Location Connectivity 3 minutes to Dubai Miracle Garden 5 minutes to Dubai Butterfly Garden 10 minutes to Dubai Hills Mall 12 minutes to Mall of the Emirates 15 minutes to Dubai Marina 20 minutes to Downtown Dubai 25 minutes to Dubai International Airport Easy access to Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road Binghatti Hillcrest offers modern design, strong rental demand, and excellent connectivity — making it a smart choice for both investors and end users.