Anomaly · Listing detail

G+6 Land Residential | Direct Access to MBZ Road

Dubai Industrial City

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.65)
high-severity flag: mandatory_fields_missing
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
11,925,081
Size (sqft)
45,078
PPSF
265
Listed
2026-04-28
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:56
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (2)

    }
    0.30
  • Low
    Not PF-verified
    verification_missing
    Listing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
    evidence
    {
      "is_verified": false
    }
    0.05
1073 chars

Description

Brought to you by Driven Properties, this Land Residential is located in Saih Shuaib 4, Dubai Industrial City. Unit Details: * Land View * G+6 Land Residential * Spacious Plot in DIC * Direct Access to MBZ Road * Built-up Area: 45078 square feet * Plot Area: 81,123 Features: * Balcony * Central Air Conditioning * Gymnasium * Private swimming pool * Basement parking * Built in wardrobes * Children's nursery * Conference room * Golf clubhouse * Public transport Dubai Industrial City (DIC) is a dynamic industrial and residential community situated in the southern part of Dubai, United Arab Emirates. Established in 2004, it has evolved into a leading hub for manufacturing, logistics, and innovation, playing a pivotal role in the UAE's economic diversification efforts. Ask us about: * Mortgage Advisory * Property Management * Holiday Homes * Interior Design Visit our offices across Dubai's most popular communities including: * Business Bay * Dubai Creek Harbour * Jumeirah Village Circle * Dubai Hills Estate