Anomaly · Listing detail

STUNNING VILLA | ELEGANT LAYOUT | PRIME LOCATION

The Heights Country Club & Wellness · 3

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.82)
high-severity flag: price_deviation_extreme
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
6,865,888
Size (sqft)
3,463
PPSF
1,982
Type
Villa
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
4
Completion
off_plan
Furnished
NO
Agent
Sasmita bai kailash chandra bai
Listed
2026-04-28
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:56
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 1×10 dup1
Photo 2×10 dup2
Photo 3×5 dup3
3 photos reused on 18 other listings. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (1)

  • High
    Extreme price deviation
    price_deviation_extreme
    Listing is 36.9% below comp median (101 comps)
    evidence
    {
      "compCount": 101,
      "discountPct": 0.3688714171967585,
      "marketMedianPpsf": 3140.406018685897
    }
    0.18
1141 chars

Description

Step into a lifestyle of comfort and sophistication with this stunning Property, located in one of Emaar’s most sought-after communities. Designed with modern families in mind, this home offers spacious interiors, quality finishes, and a serene environment. Property Highlights: • Generously sized bedrooms with built-in wardrobes • Bright and airy open-plan living & dining area • Contemporary kitchen with premium fittings • Private landscaped garden – perfect for family time • Balcony/terrace with peaceful community views • Covered parking spaces Community Features: • Secure, gated community with 24/7 security • Swimming pool & fully equipped gym • Parks, jogging tracks & green open spaces • Children’s play area • Nearby schools, retail outlets & cafes Prime Location: Easy access to major highways, ensuring quick connectivity to key destinations across Dubai. Ideal For: End-users seeking a peaceful, family-friendly home Investors looking for strong rental demand in an Emaar community Why This Property? “Emaar villas are always in high demand — whether you plan to live or invest, this is a safe and smart choice.”