Fully Furnished | High Floor | Available Now
Jumeirah Village Circle · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 960,000
- Size (sqft)
- 581
- PPSF
- 1,652
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 1
- Listed
- 2026-04-28
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:52:55
Photos (3)
1
2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (1)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 46.6% below comp median (336 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 336, "discountPct": 0.4658914401294607, "marketMedianPpsf": 3093.004164547414 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 46.6%
- Median PPSF
- 3,090.75
- Comp count
- 341
- Scope
- project
Description
Binghatti Emerald, Jumeirah Village Circle 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 1 Parking Space Property Details: • 581 Sq. ft. • High floor • Unobstructed view • Furnished • Open Kitchen • Vacant, ready to move in Proximity: 10 minutes to Dubai Marina 15 minutes to Mall of the Emirates 20 minutes to Downtown Dubai / Burj Khalifa 25 minutes to Dubai International Airport (DXB) Amenities: • Swimming pool • Fully equipped gymnasium • 24-Hours Security Personnel • Prime location For more information or to book a viewing, please contact Nazarii, who will gladly assist you further. At Pangea Properties, we recognize that a buyer and a seller both hold equal equity in a deal. We strategize, position and negotiate with our clients with this mindset. We do not just list the properties we represent. We get to know each home or asset individually, from its one-of-a-kind features to its finite elements. With an inherent understanding and knowledge of our clients’ goals, needs and tastes we aim to ensure a precise, well-curated sampling of prospective homes and investments for a perfect match. PANGEA PROPERTIES RERA ORN : 23724 P.O. Box : 451367 Dubai