Anomaly · Listing detail

Smart Home | 60/40 Plan | Park View | Maids Room

Bukadra · 2

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.77)
high-severity flag: price_deviation_extreme
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
2,755,798
Size (sqft)
1,296
PPSF
2,126
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
3
Completion
off_plan_primary
Furnished
NO
Agent
Muhammad Bilal Raja
Listed
2026-04-28
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:55
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 3×3 dup3
1 photo reused on 3 other listings. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (2)

  • High
    Extreme price deviation
    price_deviation_extreme
    Listing is 30.5% below comp median (193 comps)
    evidence
    {
      "compCount": 193,
      "discountPct": 0.3054631328050346,
      "marketMedianPpsf": 3061.032610963191
    }
    0.18
  • Low
    Not PF-verified
    verification_missing
    Listing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
    evidence
    {
      "is_verified": false
    }
    0.05
From OpportunityScore

Comp context

Discount
30.4%
Median PPSF
3,052.622
Comp count
198
Scope
project
1169 chars

Description

fam Properties exclusively offering AYAAN Heights I, the perfect blend of elegance and flexibility a modern residential project designed to elevate your lifestyle while making homeownership truly accessible. This exclusive off plan development provides a rare opportunity to own a luxurious home in a prime Dubai location, with a 60/40 post handover payment plan tailored for convenience and long term value. With sleek architecture, contemporary layouts, and high end finishes, AYAAN promises exceptional living spaces designed for comfort, style, and smart investment. Connectivity & Accessibility: * 20 minutes to Downtown Dubai * 25 minutes to Dubai Marina * 28 minutes to Palm Jumeirah * 22 minutes to Dubai International Airport (DXB) * 35 minutes to Al Maktoum International Airport Premium Amenities: * Modern Fitness Center * Temperature Controlled Swimming Pool * Landscaped Green Areas * Children s Play Zone * 24/7 Security & Access Control * Private Balconies with Scenic Views * Covered Parking Own your dream home at AYAAN with a flexible payment plan and no commission. Contact us today for brochure, availability, and exclusive inventory access.