Anomaly · Listing detail

Brand New | Handover June 2026 | Furnished

Jumeirah Village Circle · Maimoon Gardens Tower B · 1

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

1.00
Suspicion
0%

Price (AED)
1,515,000
Size (sqft)
594
PPSF
2,550
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
2
Completion
off_plan
Furnished
PARTLY
Agent
Ali Taha
Listed
2026-04-27
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:55
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (0)

No flags fired for this listing.
992 chars

Description

Stylish 1-bedroom apartment offered off-plan, fully furnished and ready to impress, with handover scheduled for June 2026. Designed with comfort and functionality in mind, this unit features a spacious layout, contemporary interiors, and high-quality finishes throughout. The apartment comes fully furnished with elegant furniture, a modern fitted kitchen, and well-appointed living spaces, making it a perfect turnkey option for both end-users and investors. Large windows allow for plenty of natural light, creating a bright and welcoming atmosphere. Set within a growing community, residents will enjoy access to premium amenities such as a swimming pool, fully equipped gym, and landscaped surroundings. Its strategic location ensures convenient access to key areas, enhancing both lifestyle and rental appeal. An excellent opportunity to secure a ready-to-move-in future home or a high-yield investment at today’s price, with strong potential for capital appreciation upon completion.