Anomaly · Listing detail

Build Your Villa | Meraas Plot | Jebel Ali

Jebel Ali

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.65)
high-severity flag: mandatory_fields_missing
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
3,999,970
Size (sqft)
10,000
PPSF
400
Listed
2026-04-27
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:54
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (2)

    }
    0.30
  • Low
    Not PF-verified
    verification_missing
    Listing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
    evidence
    {
      "is_verified": false
    }
    0.05
1193 chars

Description

Positioned in the rapidly developing area of Saih Shuaib 1, this well located plot presents a compelling opportunity for investors and developers seeking long term growth in Dubai s expanding landscape. The area is increasingly gaining attention due to its strategic connectivity to major highways, industrial zones, and key logistics corridors, making it ideal for a variety of future development uses. With ongoing infrastructure enhancements and nearby large scale projects, Saih Shuaib 1 continues to evolve into a promising destination for both commercial and mixed use investments. This plot offers flexibility in planning and development, allowing buyers to capitalize on the area s upward trajectory and rising demand. Whether for immediate development or land banking, it stands as a solid addition to any real estate portfolio, combining location advantage with strong potential for capital appreciation over time. Opportunities like this don t stay available for long, especially in a high potential area like Saih Shuaib 1. Secure this plot today and position yourself ahead of the market s next wave of growth. Get in touch now to move forward with this promising investment.