||SOON HANDOVER|| LIMITED TIME OFFER||NEAR METRO
Arjan · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,135,000
- Size (sqft)
- 698
- PPSF
- 1,626
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Listed
- 2026-04-27
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:52:54
Photos (3)
×6 dup1
×3 dup2
×5 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 47.4% below comp median (336 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 336, "discountPct": 0.4742975070523626, "marketMedianPpsf": 3093.004164547414 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false }
Comp context
- Discount
- 47.4%
- Median PPSF
- 3,091.877
- Comp count
- 340
- Scope
- project
Description
|| PAYMENT PLAN || 50/50 20% Down Payment 30% During Construction 50% Upon Completion || LOCATION || 2 minutes – Dubai Miracle Garden 5 minutes – Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road (E311) 10 minutes – Mall of the Emirates 15 minutes – Dubai Marina 20 minutes – Downtown Dubai 25 minutes – Dubai International Airport (DXB) ‖ AMENITIES ‖ - Sports Courts Fitness Station - Running and Walking Track - Outdoor Swimming Pool - GYM & Health Club - Ice Dipping Pool - Massage Room - Fitness Station - Kids Play Area - Sports Courts - Jogging Track - BBQ Area - Jacuzzi - Sauna - Steam Binghatti Hillcrest is a contemporary residential development by Binghatti Developers, located in the well-established community of Arjan, Dubai. The project follows a low-rise architectural concept and combines modern design with a calm, family-oriented environment, offering a balanced urban lifestyle.