Anomaly · Listing detail

Great Amenities | Prime Location | 1BR+Study

Jumeirah Village Circle · 1

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.82)
high-severity flag: price_deviation_extreme
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
1,395,000
Size (sqft)
785
PPSF
1,777
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
2
Completion
completed
Furnished
NO
Agent
Hayat Daham
Listed
2026-04-27
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:54
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (1)

  • High
    Extreme price deviation
    price_deviation_extreme
    Listing is 42.5% below comp median (336 comps)
    evidence
    {
      "compCount": 336,
      "discountPct": 0.4254776568462782,
      "marketMedianPpsf": 3093.004164547414
    }
    0.18
From OpportunityScore

Comp context

Discount
42.5%
Median PPSF
3,091.877
Comp count
342
Scope
project
1086 chars

Description

Park Lane by Heilbronn: Exceptional Living in Jumeirah Village Circle - Park Lane by Heilbronn, located in the heart of Dubai’s Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), presents an array of top-tier amenities designed to enhance the lifestyle of its residents. These facilities offer both luxury and practicality, creating a harmonious living environment for all. . Key Amenities: 20-meter Long Swimming Pool Panoramic View Gymnasium Outdoor Cinema Screen Modern Windows with Minimal System Design High-End Toilet Sanitary Fittings Spacious and Contemporary Reception Area Padel Tennis Court Kids Pool Jacuzzi BBQ and Party Terrace Yoga Terrace Kids Play Area Steam and Sauna Facilities High-Speed Elevators Fully Fitted Kitchens These features are thoughtfully designed to provide a balanced living experience, where luxury, convenience, and recreational activities come together seamlessly for every resident. Whether you’re looking for relaxation, fitness, or social spaces, Park Lane by Heilbronn delivers it all. Company name: Provident Real Estate RERA ORN: 1933