Spacious 1 BHK | Investor Deal | Fully Furnished
Dubai Science Park · Skyhills Residences 1 · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,099,999
- Size (sqft)
- 785
- PPSF
- 1,401
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 1
- Completion
- off_plan
- Furnished
- YES
- Agent
- Mahnaz Mohamed Khalid Faquih
- Listed
- 2026-04-27
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:52:53
Photos (3)
1
×1 dup2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (1)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 30.7% below comp median (260 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 260, "discountPct": 0.306577505374689, "marketMedianPpsf": 2020.413255784306 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 30.6%
- Median PPSF
- 2,019.476
- Comp count
- 268
- Scope
- area
Description
Presented by Clover and Sage Properties LLC Discover modern urban living at its finest with this spacious 1-bedroom apartment in the prestigious Skyhills Residences. Thoughtfully designed with comfort and style in mind, this stunning residence offers a blend of elegance, functionality, and convenience. Property Features: Spacious 1 Bedroom with built-in wardrobes Modern bathroom with high-end finishes Open-plan living and dining area Fully fitted kitchen with premium appliances and sleek cabinetry Floor-to-ceiling windows allowing abundant natural light Private balcony with views of the park and Dubai skyline Smart home ready – control lighting, temperature, and more Fully furnished Post handover 40% in 3 years payment plan Rental 10% ROI expected Premium Amenities & Location: Infinity swimming pool and fully equipped fitness center 24/7 security and professional concierge services On-site retail and dining options for everyday convenience Excellent connectivity via Umm Suqeim Road and nearby highways Close proximity to top schools, medical centers, and business districts Embrace a luxury lifestyle with contemporary design in a prime location at Skyhills Residences — your perfect investment or home in Dubai’s thriving real estate market. Why Choose Clover and Sage Properties LLC? AtClover and Sage Properties, we pride ourselves on delivering personalized real estate services backed by deep market insight and unmatched professionalism. Whether you’re looking for your dream home or a smart investment, our team of dedicated experts is here to help you navigate Dubai’s property landscape with confidence.