BRANDED 6BR VILLA | 30/70 PLAN | DESIGNER LIVING
Nad Al Sheba · 6
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 24,027,578
- Size (sqft)
- 8,516
- PPSF
- 2,821
- Type
- Villa
- Bedrooms
- 6
- Bathrooms
- 7
- Listed
- 2026-04-25
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:52:52
Photos (3)
×2 dup1
×2 dup2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (1)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 35.1% below comp median (12 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 12, "discountPct": 0.3512400070271186, "marketMedianPpsf": 4348.29525642146 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 35.1%
- Median PPSF
- 4,348.295
- Comp count
- 12
- Scope
- project
Description
Step into a world where fashion meets architecture in the most exclusive expression of modern luxury — Karl Lagerfeld Villas, a revolutionary collaboration between iconic design and visionary living. Set in the heart of MBR City – District 11, these branded residences are a rare fusion of architectural purity, bold creativity, and waterfront tranquility. This 6-bedroom signature villa, spanning a grand 11,344.61 sq. ft., is more than a home — its a statement. From the sculptural spiral staircase and sunken lounge to the symbolic “Catwalk” that threads through its core, every element is inspired by Karl’s legendary style. Expect a monochrome palette, sleek lines, and exquisite detailing that reflect timeless couture aesthetics reinterpreted for ultra-modern living. Villa Highlights: Total Area: 11,344.61 sq. ft. Bedrooms: 6 + Maid’s Room + Driver’s Room Price: AED 24,027,578 Majlis, formal living & dining, and Karl’s private lounge Show kitchen and back-of-house service kitchen Grand walk-in closet, rooftop terrace, and entertainment deck Iconic spiral staircase and feature pool Sculptural interiors that channel Lagerfeld’s iconic fashion philosophy The Lifestyle: Waterfront views with Downtown Dubai as your backdrop Access to a private crystal lagoon Iconic design touches like “Karl’s Den” and curated art-inspired interiors Located in prestigious Meydan Exclusive Amenities: The Club – social, wellness, and entertainment hub State-of-the-art gym and fitness studio Resort-style pools for adults and children Manicured gardens and tranquil outdoor lounges Ownership Privileges: Fully managed, branded lifestyle experience Concierge, housekeeping and lifestyle services Tailored furnishings and design by Karl Lagerfeld Maison Payment Plan: 30/70 This is not just a residence — it’s a rare collector’s piece, a living legacy of fashion and refinement. Secure your Karl Lagerfeld Villa today. Contact us for private consultations.